CUP 2017 – KLASYFIKACJA

BKG GOLF CUP KLASYFIKACJA BRUTTO

lpZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Słojewski Piotr706161622544
2.Kaczmarek Ryszard746773702844
3.Lorenc Piotr817378773094
4.Doppke Jan838173843214
5.Frelichowski Henryk1231111191084614
6.Frelichowska Hanna1561481461405904
7.Dutkowski Wojciech7273662113
8.Chamera Marek7578682213
9.Rapca Henryk7280742263
10.Litwiniuk Jerzy7782712303
11.Różewicki Ryszard7682722303
12.Żyliński Dariusz8277722313
13.Pałaszyński Paweł8776742373
14.Piskorz Zbigniew64621262
15.Badowski Waldemar67701372
16.Bajus Mariusz70741442
17.Ziatyk Marcin76801562
18.Chojnacki Wojciech83781612
19.Gurgul Piotr89761652
20.Iwanowicz Adam85831682
21.Wojnowski Filip92831752
22.Suszek Maciej93921852
23.Wydrzyński Zbigniew861031892
24.Katsedan Vitalii941011952
25.Małgorzata Szulc1051012062
26.Klimbej Małgorzata1011132142
27.Płatek Jarosłw68681
28.Wesołek Piotr72721
29.Rykowski Krzysztof72721
30.Bazyli Paweł75751
31.Wojnowski Jarosław78781
32.Różewicki Krzysztof81811
33.Rutkowski Janusz88881
34.Hendrikson Marius 91911
35.Gralak Zenon92921
36.Hansen Kai95951
37.Falweicz Karol97971
38.Sletten Fredrik 99991
39.Cieślar Michał1001001
40.Magdalena Szulc1081081
41.Jagodziński Tomasz 1161161

BKG GOLF CUP KLASYFIKACJA NETTO

lpZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Słojewski Piotr63.353.353.353.3223.24
2.Doppke Jan60.357.348.366231.94
3.Lorenc Piotr61.651.660.958.92334
4.Kaczmarek Ryszard645560552344
5.Frelichowski Henryk867482713134
6.Frelichowska Hanna1069896903904
7.Żyliński Dariusz555250.5157.53
8.Chamera Marek51.96251164.93
9.Pałaszyński Paweł63.451.459173.83
10.Różewicki Ryszard58.663.652.1174.33
11.Dutkowski Wojciech6262561803
12.Litwiniuk Jerzy64.968.956.9190.73
13.Rapca Henryk66.873.867.8208.43
14.Bajus Mariusz45.860105.82
15.Piskorz Zbigniew56.853.3110.12
16.Iwanowicz Adam57541112
17.Ziatyk Marcin56.459.4115.82
18.Szulc Małgorzata 65511162
19.Badowski Waldemar57.559.51172
20.Suszek Maciej61571182
21.Gurgul Piotr68541222
22.Chojnacki Wojciech68.855.8124.62
23.Klimbej Małgorzata58.868.8127.62
24.Katsedan Vitalii62661282
25.Wojnowski Filip72581302
26.Wydrzyński Zbigniew68.977.9146.82
27.Płatek Jarosłw51.551.51
28.Rutkowski Janusz55551
29.Bazyli Paweł57.457.41
30.Wesołek Piotr60.660.61
31.Różewicki Krzysztof63.563.51
32.Wojnowski Jarosław65651
33.Rykowski Krzysztof72721
34.Szulc Magdalena 74741
35.Gralak Zenon75751
36.Cieślar Michał81811
37.Falweicz Karol90901
38.Hendrikson Marius 94941
39.Hansen Kai95951
40.Sletten Fredrik 99991
41.Jagodziński Tomasz 1161161

MISTRZ BERDIE

  KwiMajCzeLipSięWrzPaźSuma
1.Słojewski Piotr12216
2.Pałaszyński Paweł33
3.Iwanowicz Adam22
4.Różewicki Ryszard112
5.Lorenc Piotr22
6.Żyliński Dariusz112
7.Piskorz Zbigniew22
8.Chamera Marek11
9.Doppke Jan11
10.Kaczmarek Ryszard11
11.Bajus Mariusz11
12.Małgorzata Szulc11
13.Badowski Waldemar 11
14.Gurgul Piotr11
15.Wydrzyński Zbigniew11
16.Rykowski Krzysztof11
17.Suszek Maciej11

NEAREST TO THE PIN

NEAREST TO THE PIN15 VII
Piskorz Zbigniew0,99 m
Facebook