CUP 2019 – KLASYFIKACJA

   GOLF CUP 2019 KLASYFIKACJA BRUTTO         
lpZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Lorenc Piotr817473753034
2.Doppke Jan747686743104
3.Falewicz Piotr847170883134
4.Klimbej Małgorzata9410999994014
5.Słojewski Piotr7066652013
6.Piskorz Zbigniew6566742053
7.Olejniuk Zygmunt7869672143
8.Wesołek Piotr7276722203
9.Bożić Marek7571752213
10.Burdak Janusz7471772223
11.Litwinuk Jerzy7279772283
12.Litwinuk Janina8071822333
13.Rejniak Rafał 7881832423
14.Gralak Zenek8084882523
15.Katsedan Vitalij7993822543
16.Chmieliński Adam 9382802553
17.Gurgul Piotr8683892583
18.Lewandowski Mikołaj9588982813
19.Frelichowski Henryk9196942813
20.Falewicz Karol9996982933
21.Frelichowska Hanna981021143143
22.Dutkowski Wojciech75741492
23.Bajus Mariusz76741502
24.Żyliński Dariusz71811522
25.Wojnowski Jarosław74781522
26.Rapca Henryk75801552
27.Sołtan Grzegorz85761612
28.Jasiński Krzysztof82811632
29.Mierzejewska-Lis Beata83861692
30.Dąbrowski Bogusław91811722
31.Wydrzyński Zbigniew79961752
32.Rykowski Krzysztof60601
33.Badowski Waldemar66661
34.Modrzewski Rafał 70701
35.Krężel Adam 74741
36.Bazyly Paweł74741
37.Wojnowski Filip75751
38.Kaczmarek Ryszard76761
39.Rutkowski Janusz79791
40.Tlauka Andrzej80801
41.Nielsen Allan85851
42.Tobolski Piotr94941
43.Weilandt Alina95951
44.Pałaszyński Paweł96961
45.Mierzejewski Andrzej1041041
  GOLF CUP 2019 KLASYFIKACJA NETTO         
ZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Lorenc Piotr60.552.553622284
2.Doppke Jan55.55766.552.5231.54
3.Klimbej Małgorzata5670.559.5592454
4.Falewicz Piotr695553.573250.54
5.Chmieliński Adam 594654.5159.53
6.Burdak Janusz5652.560168.53
7.Wesołek Piotr55.659.154.1168.83
8.Litwinuk Janina5646.567169.53
9.Rejniak Rafał 5059611703
10.Olejniuk Zygmunt6354531703
11.Frelichowski Henryk5560581733
12.Lewandowski Mikołaj5952651763
13.Piskorz Zbigniew60.356.363.8180.43
14.Gralak Zenek5760.563.51813
15.Gurgul Piotr5955681823
16.Falewicz Karol63.56062185.53
17.Słojewski Piotr6661591863
18.Katsedan Vitalij5770.558.51863
19.Litwinuk Jerzy6066621883
20.Frelichowska Hanna5862741943
21.Bożić Marek6762651943
22.Sołtan Grzegorz5646.5102.52
23.Jasiński Krzysztof49.555104.52
24.Dąbrowski Bogusław63521152
25.Wydrzyński Zbigniew52691212
26.Dutkowski Wojciech62591212
27.Żyliński Dariusz5766.5123.52
28.Wojnowski Jarosław6163.5124.52
29.Rapca Henryk60.364.3124.62
30.Bajus Mariusz65621272
31.Mierzejewska-Lis Beata83621452
32.Modrzewski Rafał 52521
33.Rykowski Krzysztof53531
34.Badowski Waldemar55551
35.Weilandt Alina 55551
36.Rutkowski Janusz56561
37.Kaczmarek Ryszard56.556.51
38.Wojnowski Filip57571
39.Bazyly Paweł63631
40.Pałaszyński Paweł71711
41.Tobolski Piotr72721
42.Tlauka Andrzej72.872.81
43.Krężel Adam 73731
44.Nielsen Allan85851
45.Mierzejewski Andrzej1041041
 MISTRZ BIRDIE        
Zawodnik31 December 18991 January 19002 January 1900LipSięWrzPażSuma
1.Piskorz Zbigniew112
3.Lorenc Piotr112
4.Bożić Marek22
6.Falewicz Piotr22
2.Litwiniuk Jerzy112
5.Wojnowski Filip11
7.Słojewski Piotr11
8.Wesołek Piotr11
9.Bajus Mariusz11
10.Lorenc Piotr11
11.Kaczmarek Ryszard11
12.Rutkowski Janusz11
13.Rapca Henryk11
14.Olejniuk Zygmunt11
15.Modrzewski Rafał 11
16.Dutkowski Wojciech11
 NEAREST TO THE PIN  
Dołek Zawodnik
#1BOŹIĆ MAREK108 cmPo 19. 04. 2019
#1PIOTR FALEWICZ108 cmPo 15.06.2019
Facebook