CUP 2019 – KLASYFIKACJA

   GOLF CUP 2019 KLASYFIKACJA BRUTTO         
lpZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Słojewski Piotr7066652013
2.Wesołek Piotr7276722203
3.Burdak Janusz7471772223
4.Falewicz Piotr8471702253
5.Lorenc Piotr8274732293
6.Litwinuk Janina8071812323
7.Doppke Jan7476862363
8.Rejniak Rafał 7881832423
9.Gralak Zenek8084882523
10.Klimbej Małgorzata94109993023
11.Piskorz Zbigniew65661312
12.Bożić Marek75711462
13.Olejniuk Zygmunt78691472
14.Litwinuk Jerzy72791512
15.Żyliński Dariusz71811522
16.Rapca Henryk75801552
17.Jasiński Krzysztof82811632
18.Chmieliński Adam 83811642
19.Gurgul Piotr86831692
20.Dąbrowski Bogusław91811722
21.Katsedan Vitalij79931722
22.Wydrzyński Zbigniew79961752
23.Lewandowski Mikołaj95881832
24.Frelichowski Henryk91961872
25.Falewicz Karol99961952
26.Frelichowska Hanna981022002
27.Rykowski Krzysztof60601
28.Badowski Waldemar66661
29.Wojnowski Jarosław74741
30.Dutkowski Wojciech75751
31.Wojnowski Filip75751
32.Bajus Mariusz76761
33.Kaczmarek Ryszard76761
34.Rutkowski Janusz79791
35.Tlauka Andrzej80801
36.Mierzejewska-Lis Beata83831
37.Sołtan Grzegorz85851
38.Tobolski Piotr94941
  GOLF CUP 2019 KLASYFIKACJA NETTO         
ZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Lorenc Piotr61.552.5531673
2.Burdak Janusz5652.560168.53
3.Wesołek Piotr55.659.154.1168.83
4.Litwinuk Janina5646.567169.53
5.Rejniak Rafał 5059611703
6.Falewicz Piotr695553.5177.53
7.Doppke Jan55.55766.51793
8.Gralak Zenek5760.563.51813
9.Klimbej Małgorzata5670.559.51863
10.Słojewski Piotr6661591863
11.Jasiński Krzysztof49.555104.52
12.Chmieliński Adam 59461052
13.Lewandowski Mikołaj59521112
14.Gurgul Piotr59551142
15.Dąbrowski Bogusław63521152
16.Frelichowski Henryk55601152
17.Piskorz Zbigniew60.356.3116.62
18.Olejniuk Zygmunt63541172
19.Frelichowska Hanna58621202
20.Wydrzyński Zbigniew52691212
21.Falewicz Karol63.560123.52
22.Żyliński Dariusz5766.5123.52
23.Rapca Henryk60.364.3124.62
24.Litwinuk Jerzy60661262
25.Katsedan Vitalij5770.5127.52
26.Bożić Marek67621292
27.Rykowski Krzysztof53531
28.Badowski Waldemar55551
29.Rutkowski Janusz56561
30.Sołtan Grzegorz56561
31.Kaczmarek Ryszard56.556.51
32.Wojnowski Filip57571
33.Wojnowski Jarosław61611
34.Dutkowski Wojciech62621
35.Bajus Mariusz65651
36.Tobolski Piotr72721
37.Tlauka Andrzej72.872.81
38.Mierzejewska-Lis Beata83831
 MISTRZ BIRDIE        
Zawodnik31 December 18991 January 19002 January 1900LipSięWrzPażSuma
1.Piskorz Zbigniew112
3.Lorenc Piotr112
4.Bożić Marek22
6.Falewicz Piotr22
2.Litwiniuk Jerzy11
5.Wojnowski Filip11
7.Słojewski Piotr11
8.Wesołek Piotr11
9.Bajus Mariusz11
10.Lorenc Piotr11
11.Kaczmarek Ryszard11
12.Rutkowski Janusz11
13.Rapca Henryk11
 NEAREST TO THE PIN  
Dołek Zawodnik
#1BOŹIĆ MAREK108 cmPo 19. 04. 2019
#1PIOTR FALEWICZ108 cmPo 15.06.2019
Facebook