CUP 2018 – KLASYFIKACJA

   BKG GOLF CUP 2018 KLASYFIKACJA BRUTTO         
lpZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Doppke Jan6674762163
2.Falewicz Piotr8378782393
3.Żyliński Dariusz8183802443
4.Litwinuk Janina8486862563
5.Gurgul Piotrr8693882673
6.Narloch Maciej10086992853
7.Falewicz Karol861051002913
8.Frelichowski Henryk971031013013
9.Frelichowska Hanna1161041073273
10.Badowski Waldemar68701382
11.Słojewski Piotr65731382
12.Olejniuk Zygmunt65811462
13.Wesołek Piotr72751472
14.Rapca Henryk80691492
15.Bajus Mariusz72791512
16.Bazyly Paweł81731542
17.Lorenc Piotr80761562
18.Litwinuk Jerzy86741602
19.Iwanowicz Adam85791642
20.Denieul Bertrand92741662
21.Tobolski Piotr91801712
22.Rafał Rejniak861091952
23.Klimbej Małgorzata98971952
24.Szulc Małgorzata1071162232
25.Dutkowski Wojciech65651
26.Piskorz Zbigniew71711
27.Ziatyk Marcin76761
28.Rutkowski Janusz76761
29.Wydrzyński Zbigniew79791
30.Chamera Marek81811
31.Gralak Zenek82821
32.Katsedan Vitalij85851
33.Haładuda Eugeniusz89891
34.Dąbrowski Bogdan98981
35.Sołtan Grzegorz1061061
36.Weilandt Alina1071071
37.Jasiński Krzysztof1081081
  BKG GOLF CUP 2018 KLASYFIKACJA NETTO         
lpZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Doppke Jan4464651733
2.Frelichowska Hanna6654571773
3.Litwinuk Janina6762601893
4.Narloch Maciej6854671893
5.Frelichowski Henryk6066641903
6.Żyliński Dariusz63.565.561.5190.53
7.Falewicz Piotr6862611913
8.Gurgul Piotr6268621923
9.Falewicz Karol5175691953
10.Klimbej Małgorzata5454.8108.82
11.Denieul Bertrand68431112
12.Iwanowicz Adam59541132
13.Lorenc Piotr60.455.4115.82
14.Tobolski Piotr63531162
15.Bajus Mariusz58621202
16.Badowski Waldemar6457.5121.52
17.Słojewski Piotr57.364.3121.62
18.Bazyly Paweł65.456.9122.32
19.Wesołek Piotr60.162.6122.72
20.Litwinuk Jerzy68.956.4125.32
21.Rapca Henryk69.859.8129.62
22.Olejniuk Zygmunt57.872129.82
23.Szulc Małgorzata61711322
24.Rafał Rejniak60791392
25.Katsedan Vitalij48481
26.Wydrzyński Zbigniew50.950.91
27.Rutkowski Janusz52521
28.Dutkowski Wojciech53531
29.Gralak Zenek62621
30.Piskorz Zbigniew62.362.31
31.Ziatyk Marcin62.962.91
32.Weilandt Alina66661
33.Chamera Marek68681
34.Sołtan Grzegorz71711
35.Haładuda Eugeniusz89891
36.Dąbrowski Bogdan98981
37.Jasiński Krzysztof1081081
 MISTRZ BIRDIE        
31 December 18991 January 19002 January 1900LipSięWrzPażSuma
1.Badowski Waldemar 22
2.Falewicz Piotr11
3.Gralak Zenon11
4.Iwanowicz Adam11
5.Rafał Rejniak11
6.Żyliński Dariusz11
7.Ziatyk Marcin11
8.Bazyly Paweł11
9.Gurgul Piotr11
10.Rapca Henryk11
11.Słojewski Piotr11
1 January 1970
 NEAREST TO THE PIN  
ZawodnikPo 19 maja 2018
Wydrzyński Zbigniew43 cm
Facebook