CUP 2018 – KLASYFIKACJA

   BKG GOLF CUP 2018 KLASYFIKACJA BRUTTO         
lpZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Słojewski Piotr65736159642495
2.Badowski Waldemar687076662804
3.Bajus Mariusz727969702904
4.Doppke Jan6674768077762926
5.Falewicz Piotr8378788677713046
6.Żyliński Dariusz81838084803245
7.Tobolski Piotr918078843334
8.Litwinuk Janina848686793354
9.Katsedan Vitalij858883803364
10.Gurgul Piotrr869388983654
11.Narloch Maciej1008699993844
12.Falewicz Karol86105100951053865
13.Klimbej Małgorzata989799961053905
14.Frelichowski Henryk97103101941023945
15.Szulc Małgorzata107116921031014035
16.Frelichowska Hanna1161041071191084355
17.Dutkowski Wojciech6575722123
18.Olejniuk Zygmunt6581772233
19.Rapca Henryk8069752243
20.Lorenc Piotr8076792353
21.Bazyly Paweł8173842383
22.Iwanowicz Adam8579772413
23.Wydrzyński Zbigniew7984852483
24.Litwinuk Jerzy8674892493
25.Denieul Bertrand9274832493
26.Dąbrowski Bogdan9892922823
27.Rafał Rejniak86109872823
28.Sołtan Grzegorz106841012913
29.Jasiński Krzysztof10885982913
30.Wesołek Piotr72751472
31.Płatek Jarosław73751482
32.Suszek Maciej83771602
33.Rutkowski Janusz76921682
34.Chojnacki Wojciech85941792
35.Lewandowski Mikołaj951001952
36.Krug Rafał1151092242
37.Płaszczykowski Filip60601
38.Bożić Marek66661
39.Piskorz Zbigniew71711
40.Wojnowski Jarosław74741
41.Ziatyk Marcin76761
42.Wojnowski Filip77771
43.Hunger Filip77771
44.Rutkowski Janusz79791
45.Chamera Marek81811
46.Gralak Zenek82821
47.Burdak Janusz84841
48.Solkiewicz Tomasz86861
49.Haładuda Eugeniusz89891
50.Pałaszyński Paweł95951
51.Weilandt Alina1071071
  BKG GOLF CUP 2018 KLASYFIKACJA NETTO         
lpZawodnikKwiMajCzeLipSieWrzPaźSUMASTARTY
1.Katsedan Vitalij485952.553212.54
2.Klimbej Małgorzata5454.856.852.871218.45
3.Słojewski Piotr57.364.352.353.361223.95
4.Tobolski Piotr635354602304
5.Falewicz Piotr6862616857502306
6.Bajus Mariusz586251612324
7.Doppke Jan4464656864622346
8.Badowski Waldemar6457.562.550.5234.54
9.Frelichowska Hanna66545769582355
10.Szulc Małgorzata61714767632385
11.Litwinuk Janina676260532424
12.Frelichowski Henryk60666457652465
13.Żyliński Dariusz63.565.561.564.558.52485
14.Falewicz Karol51756963712545
15.Narloch Maciej685467652544
16.Gurgul Piotr62686270.5262.54
17.Iwanowicz Adam595451.5164.53
18.Wydrzyński Zbigniew50.96160171.93
19.Lorenc Piotr60.455.456.9172.73
20.Denieul Bertrand6843651763
21.Dutkowski Wojciech5366611803
22.Bazyly Paweł65.456.966.9189.23
23.Sołtan Grzegorz7149721923
24.Rapca Henryk69.859.863.8193.43
25.Rejniak Rafał 6079561953
26.Olejniuk Zygmunt57.87266195.83
27.Litwinuk Jerzy68.956.470.9196.23
28.Dąbrowski Bogusław9860572153
29.Jasiński Krzysztof1085068.5226.53
30.Suszek Maciej54501042
31.Płatek Jarosław5858.5116.52
32.Wesołek Piotr60.162.6122.72
33.Lewandowski Mikołaj60631232
34.Rutkowski Janusz52721242
35.Chojnacki Wojciech61.368.3129.62
36.Krug Rafał115771922
37.Płaszczykowski Filip58581
38.Rutkowski Janusz 58581
39.Bożić Marek59.659.61
40.Wojnowski Filip61611
41.Gralak Zenek62621
42.Wojnowski Jarosław62621
43.Piskorz Zbigniew62.362.31
44.Ziatyk Marcin62.962.91
45.Weilandt Alina66661
46.Chamera Marek68681
47.Burdak Janusz68681
48.Pałaszyński Paweł76761
49.Hunger Filip77771
50.Solkiewicz Tomasz86861
51.Haładuda Eugeniusz89891
 MISTRZ BIRDIE             
31 December 18991 January 19002 January 1900LipSięWrzPażSuma
1.Słojewski Piotr13127
2.Falewicz Piotr123
14.Bajus Mariusz123
3.Badowski Waldemar 22
4.Bożić Marek22
6.Iwanowicz Adam112
5.Gralak Zenon11
7.Rafał Rejniak11
8.Żyliński Dariusz11
9.Ziatyk Marcin11
10.Bazyly Paweł11
11.Gurgul Piotr11
12.Rapca Henryk11
13.Frelichowski Henryk11
15.Katsedan Vitalij11
16.Doppke Jan11
17.Lewandowski Mikołaj 11
 NEAREST TO THE PIN  
Zawodnik19 maja 2018
#3Wydrzyński Zbigniew 0.43
Facebook